Prolink Products
Search our store
Home | All Products | Advanced Search | Checkout  
 
  NAVIGATION  
 

1-888-608-5180
EMAIL US

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total $0.00
» Checkout

U.S.A. Flag
Online since
November 1996

GSA Logo

Secured by Rapidshare 256 bit SSL

Fullerton Chamber of Commerce Logo


 
OUR PRODUCTS

Home » All Products

 Checkout
CUSTOM Fiber Multimode Attenuators
 
Price: $0.00
CUSTOM Fiber Singlemode Attenuators
 
Price: $0.00
Custom Soldering Flat Cable
 Please EMAIL us for your Custom need, also what material you would like us to use
You can call us on 1-888-608-5180  for additional requests.  We will then quote you a price.
Price: $0.00



Custom MIL or General Wiring Harnesses
 It is hard to quote online, therefore please Email us a RFQ so we can work on giving you the best quote.
Price: $0.00
MTP Female to Female Singlemode Cable
 
Price: $0.00
MTP Male to Female Singlemode Cable
 
Price: $0.00



MTP to MTP CUSTOM Splitter
If your cable request is not available, Email us at sales@pro-link.biz
so we can customize a quote for you, or just call us on 1-888-608 5180
Cable type 62.5/125um
50/125um
50/125um OM3 10GB
9/125um OS2 Singlemode
Price: $0.00
Custom Soldering and Crimping
 We can provide a Soldering, Crimping, Cut and Strip and other related services. Don't hesitate to call us to see how we can help you.
Price: $0.00
12 Core MULTIMODE 50/125 Multicor Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $179.00



24 Core MULTIMODE 50/125 Multicore Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $325.00
4 Core MULTIMODE 50/125 Multicor Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $92.00
8 Core MULTIMODE 50/125 Multicor Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $129.00



12 Core MULTIMODE OM3 10GB Multicore Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $179.00
24 Core MULTIMODE OM3 10GB Multicore Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $365.00
12 Core Singlemode 9/125um-OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $183.00



24 Core Singlemode 9/125um-OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $324.00
36 Core Singlemode 9/125um-OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $690.00
48 Core Singlemode 9/125um-OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $834.00



72 Core Singlemode 9/125um-OS2 Fiber Trunk Cable
 
Price: $1,055.00
Repair 1 x PUW or FUW Connector on the Cable
 
Dust Covers No Dust Covers
FUW Plug Dust Covers (+$42.20)
PUW Socket Dust Covers (+$42.50)
Price: $0.00
 

« Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10... | »


       
Copyright © Pro-Link LLC 1996 -