CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

12 Fiber LC/UPC 9/125 SM Flat Ribbon Pigtail

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 8 × 3 in

12 Fiber LC/UPC 9/125 SM Flat Ribbon Pigtail

$148.90

Fiber Optic MPO-LC/UPC Trunk Cable, 24core, SM G657A2, LSOH,2M

specs :
* Cable length 2 Meter
* Single mode 9/125
* 24 Core
* 24 LC connectors
* MPO-LC UPC Connectors

SKU: TLC12SM2M Category: