CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

12 Fiber SC/UPC 9/125 SM Flat Ribbon Pigtail

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 8 × 3 in

12 Fiber SC/UPC 9/125 SM Flat Ribbon Pigtail

$33.70

3.0 Meters 12 Fiber SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Yellow Flat Ribbon Pigtail