CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

48.0 Core 9/125 PLENUM SMF-28 Ultra Fiber Cable

Additional information

Connectors

LC to LC, LC to SC, LC to ST, LC to FC, SC to SC, SC to ST, SC to FC, ST to ST

Length

50.0 Feet, 100.0 Feet, 150.0 Feet, 180.0 Feet, 200.0 Feet, 220.0 Feet, 250.0 Feet, 280.0 Feet, 290.0 Feet, 300.0 Feet, 320.0 Feet, 340.0 Feet, 360.0 Feet, 380.0 Feet, 400.0 Feet, 420.0 Feet, 460.0 Feet, 480.0 Feet, 500.0 Feet, 560.0 Feet, 600.0 Feet

48.0 Core 9/125 PLENUM SMF-28 Ultra Fiber Cable

$324.85$1,230.70

48.0 Core 9/125 PLENUM SMF-28 Ultra Fiber Cable

 

 

 

Clear