CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

ST/UPC-ST/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex Cable

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 3 in
Size

1 .0 Meter ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 2 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 3 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 4 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 5 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 6 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 7 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 8 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 9 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 10 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 15 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable, 30 .0 Meters ST to ST Fiber Optic 62/125 OM-1 MULTIMODE Cable

ST/UPC-ST/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex Cable

$12.50$39.50

ST/UPC-ST/UPC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

 

Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex ST-ST style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling.

Clear
SKU: STSTMM-1 Category: