CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

Staying Connected

We offer a wide range of connectivity products: harsh environment cables | RJr21 CAT3 Cables | 75ohm Coax Cables | LC combination Fiber Cables | MPO/MTP Cables

Coax Cables Assemblies

PRO-LINK specializes in a wide range of 50 Ohm and 75ohm coax assemblies, including SMA BNC cables, Mini BNC Coax Cables, HD BNC Cables, SMB Cables, DIN 1.0/2.3 Cables, Weco amd Mini Weco Cables, RG59 Cables

Multimode Fibre

All Types of multimode fiber cables: OM1, OM2,OM3,OM4 and OM5 Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Trunk Cables E2000 Fiber Cables, MTP/MPO Fiber Cables, MTRJ Fiber Cables,Biconic Fiber Cables, FDDI Fiber Cables FJ Fiber Cables, ESCON Fiber Cables, VF45 Volition Fiber Cables, SMA Fiber cables

History of Quality

Since 1996 our engineering knowledge and manufacturing experience in all custom cables has advanced our customers sample text here…

Browse Pro-Link Product Range

We offer an extensive range of  copper and fibre cables, power cords, adapters and connectors.

50ohm RF COAX
CABLES

75ohm Coax
Cables

SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Cables

MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Cables

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTERS

Fiber Optic Adapters

HARSH ENVIRONMENT CABLES

HARSH ENVIRONMENT CABLES

Broadcast Cables

Broadcast Cables

Custom Cables

Connectors D-Subs

Connectors

network cable

NETWORKING

BULK WIRE AND CABLE, CAT5E, CAT 6

Bulk Wire

TELEPHONE CORDS

Telephone Cords

A Cable Manufacturer You Can Trust

With over 25 years in the cable manufacturing business we offer a complete service, from manufacturing Coax to custom fiber Optic cables

Extended Warranty

All cables and connectors comes with a 5 year extended warranty. We guarantee quality and customer satisfaction.
h

We Customize

If cables are not listed, we customize your cable requirement. Just email us a specification sheet.
U

Wide Range of Cables

We cover all cables from Fiber Optic to RF Coax Cables, Wiring harnesses and AV Cables.

Custom Cable Assemblies

PRO-LINK specializes in manufacturing custom harness cables, custom coax cables and custom molding. Whatever your requirement is, just contact our sales team