CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

12.0 Core OM1 / OM2 /OM3 / OM4 Multimode Corning Fiber Plenum Cable

Additional information

Connectors

LC to LC, LC to SC, LC to ST, LC to FC, SC to SC, SC to ST, SC to FC, ST to ST

Length

50.0 Feet, 100.0 Feet, 150.0 Feet, 180.0 Feet, 200.0 Feet, 220.0 Feet, 250.0 Feet, 280.0 Feet, 290.0 Feet, 300.0 Feet, 320.0 Feet, 340.0 Feet, 360.0 Feet, 380.0 Feet, 400.0 Feet, 420.0 Feet, 460.0 Feet, 480.0 Feet, 500.0 Feet, 560.0 Feet, 600.0 Feet

Type of Cable

OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4

12.0 Core OM1 / OM2 /OM3 / OM4 Multimode Corning Fiber Plenum Cable

$276.50$1,070.10

12.0 Core OM1 / OM2 /OM3 / OM4 Multimode Corning Fiber Plenum Cable

 

 

 

Clear