CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

12.0 Core OM3 or OM4 Multimode Armored Micro Distribution Cable

Additional information

Connectors

LC to LC, LC to SC, LC to ST, LC to FC, SC to SC, SC to ST, SC to FC, ST to ST

Length

50.0 Feet, 100.0 Feet, 150.0 Feet, 180.0 Feet, 200.0 Feet, 220.0 Feet, 250.0 Feet, 280.0 Feet, 290.0 Feet, 300.0 Feet, 320.0 Feet, 340.0 Feet, 360.0 Feet, 380.0 Feet, 400.0 Feet, 420.0 Feet, 460.0 Feet, 480.0 Feet, 500.0 Feet, 560.0 Feet, 600.0 Feet

Type of Cable

OM3, OM4

12.0 Core OM3 or OM4 Multimode Armored Micro Distribution Cable

$326.50$1,255.30

12.0 Core OM3 or OM4 Multimode Armored Micro Distribution Cable

12.0 Core OM3 or OM4 Multimode Armored Micro Distribution Cable

Interlocking Armored Cables (aluminum) are standard cables inside a spirally wrapped interlocking armor for enhanced crush resistance and ruggedness.

Clear