SKU: LCOM3PT-2 Category:

2.0 Meters LC/UPC Simplex OM3 Multimode Aqua Pigtail

$4.10

Product Specs

2.0 Meters LC/UPC Simplex OM3 Multimode Aqua Pigtail

Connector type LC Simplex MM OM3
Polishing UPC
Return loss ≥ 45 dB
Length 2.0m
OD 0.9mm
Insertion loss Max 0.30dB, Typically 0.20dB
Ferrule material Ceramic (zirconia)
Ferrule diameter 1.25mm / 2.5mm
Temperature range -20 °C to +60 °C
Jacket Color Aqua
Jacket type LSZH/OFNR
Attenuation ≤ 3,2 / ≤ 0,8