SKU: N/A Category:

SC to LC Singlemode

$16.50$42.50

Clear

Product Specs

LC to SC Singlemode 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

Applications

  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Active Device Termination
  • Multimedia
  • Industrial
  • Video
  • Military
  • Premise Installations
  • Simplex/Duplex Patchcord Available
  • LC/PC & LC/APC Patchcord Available
  • Pigtail Available