CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

MTP Straight Pin 62/125 OM1

Additional information

Weight 2 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 3 in
Size

1.0 Meter MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1, 3.0 Meters MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1, 10.0 Meters MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1, 15.0 Meters MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1, 30.0 Meters MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1, 50.0 Meters (MTP-MTP Female 62.5um-150MHz/KM Straight OM1 Cable 1-1

MTP Straight Pin 62/125 OM1

$124.50$325.40

Clear
SKU: MTFMM-62-1 Category: