CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

MU to SC DUPLEX SM

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 3 in
Size

1 .0 Meter MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 2 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 3 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 4 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 5 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 6 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 7 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 8 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 9 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 10 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 15 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable, 30 .0 Meters MU to SC SINGLEMODE 9/125 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Cable

MU to SC DUPLEX SM

$42.95$74.85

PRO-LINK LLC, now Manufactures MU Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cords.

MU connectors are a 1.25mm diameter ferrule for compact multiple optical connectors and self-retentive mechanism for backplane applications. It’s application is for  high-speed data communications, voice networks, telecommunications and high-density DWDM applications.  Call us at 1-888 608-5180 for assistance on your MU Singlemode 9/125 fiber optic patch cord requirements.

Clear
SKU: MUSCSM-1 Category: