CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

E2000 APC to SC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cables

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 3 in
Size

E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 10 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 1 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 2 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 3 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 4 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 5 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 6 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 7 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 8 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, E2000 APC to LC 9/125 – 9 .0 Meters E2000 APC ( Angle Polish ) to SC UPC Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable

E2000 APC to SC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cables

$49.45$63.20

E2000 APC to SC 9/125 Fiber Optic Cables

The E2000 is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new full-metal protection shutters makes the E2000 connector system conform to the highest safety requirement in all current laser classes. With a insertion loss of less than 0.1dB, APC return loss of more than 85dB makes this connector system ideal for high-performance networks. We offer a wide range of E2000 Fiber Optic Cables, Singlemode 9/125 / Multimode Simplex and Duplex. Call us at 1-888 608-5180 for assistance.

  • Locking latch connector retention mechanism.
  • Integrated ferrule endface shutter for product protection.
  • Fits existing cabling designs.
  • Low loss.
  • Excellent for high-packing applications.
  • Full-ceramic ferrule.
  • Easy to use.
Clear
SKU: E2ASC1SM-1 Category: