CALL US (888) 608-5180 INTERNATIONAL (714) 525-2545 sales@pro-link.biz
Select Page

E2000 UPC to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Cables

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 3 in
Size

1 .0 Meter E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 2 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 3 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 4 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 5 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 6 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 7 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 8 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 9 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable, 10 .0 Meters E2000 UPC to ST Fiber SINGLEMODE 9/125 SIMPLEX Cable

E2000 UPC to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Cables

$26.20$32.95

E2000 UPC to ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Cables

  • Easy to use.
  • Full-ceramic ferrule.
  • Excellent for high-packing applications.
  • Low loss.
  • Fits existing cabling designs.
  • Integrated ferrule endface shutter for product protection.
  • Locking latch connector retention mechanism.

 

Clear
SKU: E2ST1SM-1 Category: